Posts

Showing posts from April, 2012

BLog of April month

Image
13 April 2012
i had turbulence of my life
every people hate me
i became a stress people
hahaha hihihi
who care....
better to say whatever....


18 April 2012
the reason that i bored in a work place because of my work now is not fun from now on i think to deceive myself  that work is fun..... work is fun work is fun......yeaaaahhhhh.....

19 April 2012
eh biasa ye pas nyampe di kantor ban gw kempes
pas gue tambal ban, hadeuh kena palak suruh ganti ban dalem baru 35rb
duch.... males banget gw, mending beli ban dalem sendiri aja deh murah
hari ini rawamaju pada gas in, pada pake baju orange semua, karena gw di office ya udah
gw ga ikutan poto, malah disuruh motoin blew....

20 April 2012


gas in deltamas






21 April 2012
dirumah aja nonton tipi

22 April 2012
i had my job duty from 15:00 until 07:00 (be on duty)
everyone in the office get busy cause we had some
project that must be resolved
me asking my friend tony "what the reason you participate on this project?"
"i participate on thi…

the big bang theory and two and a a half men

sekarang paling suka abis pulang kantor nonton warner tv ada the big bang theory ama two and a a half men horeeee.... makan popcorn

a social network with nobody on it

Image
hahahahaha... suka ketawa kalo liat komik ini.... a social network with nobody on it

nasi pecel

Dihari minggu pagi ini seperti biasa saya makan nasi pecel, seberapa pentingkah nasi pecel pada kehidupan anda, temukanlah nasi pecel keberuntungan anda, anda dan nasi pecel adalah pasangan yang hebat, mungkinkah nasi pecel dapat membuat anda senang, temukan satu dari ribuan nasi pecel di kota anda.